Viklist_NYSESTCK
Instrument shortnameInstrument NameInstrument ISIN
MMM3M CompanyUS88579Y1010
NDN99C Only StoresUS65440K1060
AFLA F L A C IncUS0010551028
AKSA K Steel Hldg CorpUS0015471081
AMRA M R CpUS0017651060
ABBAbb LtdUS0003752047
ABTAbbott LaboratoriesUS0028241000
ANFAbercrombie & FitchUS0028962076
ACNAccenture Ltd.IE00B4BNMY34
ACEAce LtdCH0044328745
PVDAdministadora PensioUS00709P1084
AMDAdv Micro DevicesUS0079031078
AAPAdvance Auto PartsUS00751Y1064
ASXAdvanced SemiconductUS00756M4042
ACMAecom Technology CorpUS00766T1007
AEGAegon N V AdrUS0079241032
AROAeropostale IncUS0078651082
AESAes Cp IncUS00130H1059
AETAetna Inc. NewUS00817Y1082
AMGAffiliated Managers GrpUS0082521081
AGCOAgco CorpUS0010841023
AAgilent Tech IncUS00846U1016
AEMAgnico Eagle MinesCA0084741085
AGUAgrium Inc.CA0089161081
APDAir Products ChemUS0091581068
ARGAirgas IncUS0093631028
AAIAirtran Hldgs IncUS00949P1084
ALKAlaska Air Group IncUS0116591092
ALBAlbemarle CpUS0126531013
ALUAlcatel LucentUS0139043055
AAAlcoa IncUS0138171014
ACLAlcon IncCH0013826497
AREAlexandria Rl Est EqUS0152711091
YAlleghany CpUS0171751003
ATIAllegheny Tech NewUS01741R1023
AGNAllergan IncUS0184901025
ALEAllete IncUS0185223007
ADSAlliance Data Sys CpUS0185811082
LNTAlliant Energy CpUS0188021085
ATKAlliant Tech Sys IncUS0188041042
AIBAllied Irish Banks plcUS0192288084
ALLAllstate CorpUS0200021014
BSIAlon Holdings Blue Square Israel LtdUS02051Q1067
ANRAlpha Natural ResUS02076X1028
MOAltria Group IncUS02209S1033
AWCAlumina Ltd AdsUS0222051080
ACHAluminum Cp Chin AdsUS0222761092
AMBAmb Properties CorpUS00163T1097
AXLAmer Axle&Mfg HldsUS0240611030
AEPAmer Electric Pow CoUS0255371017
AFGAmer Fin Grp HldUS0259321042
AMAmer Greetings Cl-AUS0263751051
AMTAmer Tower CpUS0299122012
AEEAmeren CpUS0236081024
AMXAmerica Movil SaUS02364W1053
AEOAmerican Eagle OutfittersUS02553E1064
AXPAmerican Express CoUS0258161092
AIGAmerican International GroupUS0268747849
AMPAmeriprise Financial IncUS03076C1062
ABCAmerisourcebergen CpUS03073E1055
AMEAmetek IncUS0311001004
APHAmphenol CorpaUS0320951017
APCAnadarko PetroleumUS0325111070
ADIAnalog DevicesUS0326541051
AUAnglogold Ashanti Ltd.US0351282068
NLYAnnaly Mtg Mgmt IncUS0357104092
ANNAnntaylor Stores CpUS0356231078
APAApache CorporationUS0374111054
ABIApplera Corp-AppliedUS78648B1098
AITApplied Idns TechUS03820C1053
AIVApt Inv & Mngmnt CoUS03748R1014
ATRAptar Group IncUS0383361039
WTRAqua America IncUS03836W1036
ABRArbor Realty Trust IncUS0389231087
ACIArch Coal IncUS0393801008
ADMArcher Daniels MdlndUS0394831020
ARWArrow ElctsUS0427351004
ASHAshland IncUS0442091049
AIZAssurant IncUS04621X1081
AGOAssured Guaranty LtdBMG0585R1060
AFAstoria Financial CorpUS0462651045
AZNAstrazeneca Plc AdsUS0463531089
TAt&T Cp NewUS00206R1023
ATWAtwood Oceanics IncUS0500951084
AUOAu Optronics CorpUS0022551073
ALVAutoliv IncUS0528001094
ANAutonation IncUS05329W1027
AZOAutozone IncUS0533321024
AVBAvalonbay CmtysUS0534841012
AVYAvery Dennison CpUS0536111091
AVTAvnet IncUS0538071038
AVPAvon Products IncUS0543031027
BCEB C E IncCA05534B7604
BREB R E Prop IncUS05564E1064
BHIBaker Hughes IntlUS0572241075
BLLBall CpUS0584981064
STDBanco Santander Central Hispano AdrUS05964H1059
CIBBancolombia SaUS05968L1026
BXSBancorpsouth IncUS0596921033
BOHBank Of Hawaii CpUS0625401098
BMOBank Of MontrealCA0636711016
BKBank of New York Mellon CorpUS0640581007
BNSBank Of Nova ScotiaCA0641491075
BCSBarclays Plc AdrUS06738E2046
BCRBard C R IncUS0673831097
BKSBarnes & NobleUS0677741094
ABXBarrick Gold CpCA0679011084
BAXBaxter Intl IncUS0718131099
BBTBb&T CpUS0549371070
BEAMBeam IncUS0737301038
BSCBear Stearns Cos TheUS0739021089
BZHBeazer Homes Usa IncUS07556Q1058
BECBeckman Coulter IncUS0758111092
BDXBecton Dickinson CoUS0758871091
BLCBelo CorpUS0805551050
BMSBemis CoUS0814371052
BRK-ABerkshire Hathaway AUS0846701086
BRK-BBerkshire Hathaway BUS0846707026
BBYBest Buy Co IncUS0865161014
BHPBhp Billiton LimitedUS0886061086
BIGBig Lots IncUS0893021032
BBGBill Barrett CorpUS06846N1046
BIOBio-Rad Laboratories IncUS0905722072
BJBjs Whlsl Club IncUS05548J1060
BACBk Of America CpUS0605051046
BKHBlack Hills CpUS0921131092
BLKBlackrock IncUS09247X1019
BFKBlackrock Mun Inc TrUS09248F1093
BXCBluelinx Hldgs IncUS09624H1095
BTHBlyth Inc S2US09643P2074
BABoeing CoUS0970231058
BWABorg Warner IncUS0997241064
BXPBoston Pptys IncUS1011211018
BSXBoston ScientificUS1011371077
BIFBoulder Gr & Inc FdUS1015071012
BTFBoulder Total Ret FdUS1015411002
BYDBoyd Gaming CorpUS1033041013
BPBp PlcUS0556221044
BRCBrady Corporation Cl AUS1046741062
BDNBrandywine Realty TrUS1053682035
BTMBrasil Telecom AdsUS10553M1018
BAKBraskem S AUS1055321053
BGGBriggs & StrattonUS1090431099
EATBrinker Intl IncUS1096411004
BCOBrinks CompanyUS1096961040
BMYBristol Myers SqibbUS1101221083
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions LlcUS11133T1034
BROBrown & Brown IncUS1152361010
BF-BBrown-Forman Corp Cl BUS1156372096
BCBrunswick CpUS1170431092
BTBt Group Plc AdsUS05577E1010
BKIBuckeye Tech IncUS1182551085
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop IncUS1200761047
BGBunge LtdBMG169621056
CBLC B L & Assoc PrpUS1248301004
CSXC S X CpUS1264081035
CBTCabot CpUS1270551013
COGCabot Oil Gas CpUS1270971039
ELYCallaway Golf CpUS1311931042
CBMCambrex CpUS1320111073
CPTCamden PropertyUS1331311027
CCJCameco CpCA13321L1085
CAMCameron Intl CpUS13342B1052
CPBCampbell Soup CoUS1344291091
CNQCanadian Nat ResCA1363851017
CAJCanon Inc AdrUS1380063099
LSECapital Lease Fundings IncUS1402881015
COFCapital One FinanciaUS14040H1059
CTCapital Trust SbiUS14052H5063
CSECapitalsource IncUS14055X1028
CAHCardinal Health IncUS14149Y1082
CSLCarlisle Cos IncUS1423391002
KMXCarmax IncUS1431301027
CCLCarnival CorpPA1436583006
CRSCarpenter TechUS1442851036
CATCaterpillar IncUS1491231015
CBGCb Richard Ellis SvcsUS12497T1016
CBSCbs Corp BUS1248572026
CLSCelestica Sub VtgCA15101Q1081
CXCemex Sa De Cv A AdsUS1512908898
CNPCenterpoint EnergyUS15189T1079
CTLCenturytel IncUS1567001060
CFCf Industries HoldingsUS1252691001
CRLCharles River LabUS1598641074
CHKChesapeake Energy CpUS1651671075
CVXChevron CorpUS1667641005
CBIChgo Bridge & IronUS1672501095
CHSChicos F A S IncUS1686151028
CEAChina Eastern AirlneUS16937R1041
LFCChina Life Insurance Co LtdUS16939P1066
CHLChina Mobile Hgk LtdUS16941M1099
SNPChina Petro & ChemUS16941R1086
ZNHChina South Air LtdUS1694091091
CHAChina Telecom Cp LtdUS1694261033
CHUChina Unicom LtdUS16945R1041
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill AUS1696561059
CQBChiquita Brands NewUS1700328099
CBChubb Cp TheUS1712321017
CHDChurch Dwight Co IncUS1713401024
CBRCiber IncUS17163B1026
CICigna CpUS1255091092
XECCimarex Energy CoUS1717981013
CBBCincinnati Bell IncUS1718711062
CITCit Group IncUS1255818015
CCitigroup IncUS1729674242
CYNCity Natl CpUS1785661059
CLHClean Harbors IncUS1844961078
CCUClear Channel ComUS2044291043
CNLCleco CorpUS12561W1053
CLFCliffs Natural ResourcesUS18683K1016
CLXClorox CoUS1890541097
CMSCms Energy CpUS1258961002
CEOCnooc Ltd AdsUS1261321095
COHCoach IncUS1897541041
KOCoca Cola Co TheUS1912161007
CCECoca Cola Entrpr IncUS19122T1097
KOFCoca Cola Femsa SaUS1912411089
CLColgate PalmoliveUS1941621039
PSSCollective Brands IncUS19421W1009
CLPColonial Property TrUS1958721060
CMAComerica IncUS2003401070
CMCCommercial Metals CoUS2017231034
CYHCommunity HealthUS2036681086
ABVComp De Beba Am AdsUS20441W2035
BVNComp De Minas Buenaventura AdsUS2044481040
CIGComp Energ Cemig AdsUS2044096012
CBDCompanhia Brasil AdsUS20440T2015
ELPCompanhia Paranaense de Energia, CopelUS20441B4077
SBSCompanhia Sanea AdsUS20441A1025
SIDCompanhia Sider AdsUS20440W1053
CMPCompass Minerals InternationalUS20451N1019
CSCComputer Sciences CpUS2053631048
CRKComstock ResUS2057682039
CAGConagra Food IncUS2058871029
COPConocophillipsUS20825C1045
EDCons Edison IncUS2091151041
CNXCons Energy IncUS20854P1093
STZConstellation Brd AUS21036P1084
CEGConstellation EngyUS2103711006
CNWCon-Way IncUS2059441012
CVGConvergys CpUS2124851062
COOCooper Cos IncUS2166484020
CBECooper Inds Cl AIE00B40K9117
CTBCooper Tire RubberUS2168311072
CPOCorn Products IntlUS2190231082
GLWCorning IncUS2193501051
OFCCorp Office Ppty TrUS22002T1088
CXWCorrections Corp Of AmericaUS22025Y4070
CUZCousins Prop IncUS2227951066
CVDCovance IncUS2228161004
CVHCoventry Health Care IncUS2228621049
COVCovidien PlcIE00B68SQD29
CPLCpfl Energia SaUS1261531057
CRCrane CoUS2243991054
BAPCredicorp LtdBMG2519Y1084
CCKCrown Holdings IncUS2283681060
CFRCullen Frost BnkrsUS2298991090
CMICummins IncUS2310211063
CVSCvs CpUS1266501006
CYTCytec Ind IncUS2328201007
DPLD P L IncUS2332931094
DTED T E Energy Co HldgUS2333311072
DHRDanaher CpUS2358511028
DACDanaos CorpMHY1968P1051
DRIDarden RestaurantsUS2371941053
DVADavita IncUS23918K1088
DFDean Foods CoUS2423701042
DEDeere CoUS2441991054
DLXDeluxe CpUS2480191012
DNRDenbury Resources Inc (De)US2479162081
DBDeutsche Bank AgDE0005140008
DDRDevelopers RltyUS23317H1023
DVNDevon Energy Cp (Ok)US25179M1036
DVDevry IncUS2518931033
DHTDht Maritime, Inc.MHY2065G1052
DEODiageo Plc Ads NewUS25243Q2057
DODiamond Offshore DrlUS25271C1027
DIADiamonds TrustUS2527871063
DSXDiana Shipping Inc.MHY2066G1044
DKSDicks Sporting GdsUS2533931026
DBDDiebold IncUS2536511031
DDSDillards IncUS2540671011
LHBDirexion Daily Latin America Bear 3X SharesUS25459W6497
FAZDirexion Financial 3X BearUS25459W1449
FASDirexion Financial 3X BullUS25459W5168
TZADirexion Small Cap 3X BearUS25459W1100
DFSDiscover Financial ServicesUS2547091080
FEZDj Euro Stoxx 50 EtfUS78463X2027
FEUDj Stoxx 50 EtfUS8633081026
DLBDolby LaboratoriesUS25659T1079
DTGDollar Thrifty AutoUS2567431059
DDominion Res NewUS25746U1097
DCIDonaldson CoUS2576511099
DOWDow ChemicalUS2605431038
DOVDover CpUS2600031080
DHIDr Horton IncUS23331A1097
DPSDr Pepper Snapple GroupUS26138E1091
RDYDr. Reddys Lab LtdUS2561352038
DRQDril Quip IncUS2620371045
DSTDst Systems IncUS2333261079
DDDu Pont E I De NemUS2635341090
DUKDuke Energy CpUS26441C1053
DREDuke Realty CpUS2644115055
DNBDun & BradstreetUS26483E1001
DYDycom Inds IncUS2674751019
DYNDynegy Inc Hldg CoUS26817G3002
DXDynex Cptl IncUS26817Q5062
EMCE M C CpUS2686481027
EE N I Spa AdrUS26874R1086
EMNEastman Chem CoUS2774321002
EKEastman Kodak CoUS2774611097
ETNEaton CorpUS2780581029
EVEaton Vance CpUS2782651036
ECLEcolab IncUS2788651006
EIXEdision IntlUS2810201077
EWEdwards LifesciencesUS28176E1082
EPEl Paso CorporationUS28336L1098
ELNElan Cp Plc AdrUS2841312083
LLYEli Lilly & CoUS5324571083
ERJEmbraer Empresa BrUS29082A1079
EMREmerson Elec CoUS2910111044
ECAEncana CorpCA2925051047
EGNEnergen CpUS29265N1081
ENREnergizer Hldgs IncUS29266R1086
ENSEnersysUS29275Y1029
ESVENSCO International PLCUS29358Q1094
ETMEntercom Commun CpUS2936391000
ETREntergy CpUS29364G1031
EOGEog Resources IncUS26875P1012
EFXEquifax IncUS2944291051
EQTEquitable Res IncUS26884L1098
EQYEquity One IncUS2947521009
EQREquity ResidentalUS29476L1070
ESSEssex Prty Tr IncUS2971781057
ELEstee Lauder Cos IncUS5184391044
ETHEthan Allen InteriorUS2976021046
REEverest Re Grp LtdBMG3223R1088
EXMExcel Maritime Carriers LtdLR0008764684
EXCExelon CorporationUS30161N1019
EXHExterran Holdings IncUS30225X1037
XOMExxon Mobil CpUS30231G1022
FMCF M C CpUS3024913036
FDSFactset Research SystemsUS3030751057
FICOFair Isaac IncUS3032501047
FCSFairchild Semi IntlUS3037261035
FDOFamily Dollar StoresUS3070001090
FRTFederal Rlty Inv TrUS3137472060
FSSFederal Signal CpUS3138551086
FIIFederated Inv IncUS3142111034
FDXFedex CorpUS31428X1063
FCHFelcor Lodging TrUS31430F1012
FOEFerro CpUS3154051003
FBRFibria Celulose S.A.US31573A1097
FISFidelity National InformationUS31620M1062
FNFFidelity Natl FinUS31620R1059
FAFFirst Amer CorpUS31847R1023
FHNFirst Horizon NatlUS3205171057
FRFirst Ind Rlty IncUS32054K1034
FBTFirst Trust Amex Biotechnology Index FundUS33733E2037
FDVFirst Trust DB Strategic Value Index FundUS33733E1047
FDNFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Indexsm FundUS33733E3027
FDMFirst Trust Dow Jones Select MicroCap Index FunUS33718M1053
FPXFirst Trust IPOX-100 Index FundUS3369201039
FNIFirst Trust ISE Chindia Index FundUS33733A1025
FIWFirst Trust ISE Water Index FundUS33733B1008
FCGFirst Trust Ise-Revere Natural Gas Index FundUS33734J1025
FDLFirst Trust Morningstar Dividend Leaders Index US3369171091
FRIFirst Trust S&P REIT Index FundUS33734G1085
FVLFirst Trust Value Line 100 Exchange-Traded FunUS33735G1076
FVDFirst Trust Value Line Dividend Index FundUS33734H1068
FVIFirst Trust Value Line Equity All Index(sm)FundUS3369191057
FEFirstenergy CpUS3379321074
FBCFlagstar BancorpUS3379305077
FLOFlowers Foods IncUS3434981011
FLSFlowserve CpUS34354P1057
FLRFluor CorpUS3434121022
FTIFmc Technologies IncUS30249U1016
FLFoot Locker IncUS3448491049
FFord Motor CoUS3453708600
FCE-AForest City Enterprises Cl AUS3455501078
FRXForest Labs Cl AUS3458381064
FSTForest Oil CorpUS3460917053
TMWFORTUNE 500 Index Tracking StockUS78464A8053
FOFortune Brands IncUS3496311016
FTEFrance Telecom AdsUS35177Q1058
BENFranklin Res IncUS3546131018
FCXFreept-Mcmo Copper & Gold Cl BUS35671D8570
FMSFresenius Med AdsUS3580291066
FTOFrontier Oil CpUS35914P1057
FROFrontline LtdBMG3682E1277
FCNFti Consulting IncUS3029411093
FBNFurniture Brnds IntlUS3609211004
GMTG A T X CpUS3614481030
GUTGabelli Utility TrUS36240A1016
AJGGallagher Arthur JUS3635761097
GMEGamestop CorpUS36467W1099
GCIGannett Co IncUS3647301015
GPSGap IncUS3647601083
ITGartner Inc Class AUS3666511072
BGCGen Cable CpUS3693001089
GDGen Dynamics CpUS3695501086
GISGen Mills IncUS3703341046
GNKGenco ShippingMHY2685T1073
GEGeneral Electric Co.US3696041033
GMRGeneral Maritime CorpMHY2693R1018
GMGeneral Motors Comp.US37045V1008
GPCGenuine Parts CoUS3724601055
GNWGenworth Finl IncUS37247D1063
GRBGerber ScientificUS3737301008
GGBGerdau Sa AdsUS3737371050
GLTGlatfelterUS3773161043
GSKGlaxosmithkline PlcUS37733W1053
GRTGlimcher Raelty TrstUS3793021029
GPNGlobal Payments IncUS37940X1028
GFIGold Fields Ltd AdsUS38059T1060
GGGoldcorp IncCA3809564097
GSGoldman Sachs GrpUS38141G1040
GOLGollinhas Aereas InteligentesUS38045R1077
GRGoodrich CorporationUS3823881061
GTGoodyear Tire RubberUS3825501014
IREGov Bk Ireland AdsUS46267Q1031
GRAGrace W R Co NewUS38388F1084
GGGGraco IncUS3841091040
GTIGraftech Intl LtdUS3843131026
GWWGrainger W W IncUS3848021040
GKKGramercy Capital CorpUS3848711095
GVAGranite Construc IncUS3873281071
GPKGraphic Packaging Holding CoUS3886891015
GXPGreat Plains EnergyUS3911641005
GBXGreenbrier Co IncUS3936571013
GEFGreif Inc Cl AUS3976241071
GMKGruma Sa De Cv AdsUS4001313067
ASRGrupo AeroportuarioUS40051E2028
GESGuess Inc.US4016171054
HRBH R Block IncUS0936711052
HALHalliburton Hldg CoUS4062161017
HBIHanesbrands IncUS4103451021
THGHanover Insurance Group IncUS4108671052
HOGHarley DavidsonUS4128221086
HARHarman InternationalUS4130861093
HMYHarmony Gold Mng AUS4132163001
HRSHarris CpUS4138751056
HSCHarsco CpUS4158641070
HHSHarte Hanks IncUS4161961036
HIGHartford Fin SvcUS4165151048
HNRHarvest Nat Res IncUS41754V1035
HEHawaiian Elec IndsUS4198701009
HCCHcc Insurance HldgsUS4041321021
HDBHdfc Bank LtdUS40415F1012
HCPHealth Care Prop InvUS40414L1098
HCNHealth Care ReitUS42217K1060
HNTHealth Net IncUS42222G1085
HLHecla Mining CoUS4227041062
HNZHeinz H J CoUS4230741039
HLXHelix Energy Solutions Group IncUS42330P1075
HPHelmerich PayneUS4234521015
HLFHerbalife LtdKYG4412G1010
HSYHershey Foods CpUS4278661081
HESHess CorpUS42809H1077
HPQHewlett Packard CoUS4282361033
HIWHighwoods Prpty IncUS4312841087
HRCHill-Rom Holdings IncUS4314751029
HITHitachi Ltd AdrUS4335785071
HMAHlth Mgmt Assoc AUS4219331026
BBHHoldrs Biotech TrustUS09067D2018
OIHHoldrs Oil Services TrustUS6780021068
RKHHoldrs Regional Bank TrustUS75902E1001
SMHHoldrs Semiconductor TrustUS8166362033
UTHHoldrs Utilities TrustUS9180191002
HDHome Depot IncUS4370761029
HNIHon Inds IncUS4042511000
HMCHonda Motor Co AdrUS4381283088
HONHoneywell InternationalUS4385161066
HMNHorace Mann EducatorUS4403271046
HRLHormel Foods CpUS4404521001
HSPHospira Inc W/IUS4410601003
HPTHospitality Prop TrUS44106M1027
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts IncUS44107P1049
HOVHovnanian Ent IncUS4424872038
HBCHsbc Hldgs Plc AdsUS4042804066
HNPHuaneng Power IntlUS4433041005
HGTHugoton Royalty TrUS4447171020
HUMHumana IncUS4448591028
HUNHuntsman CorpUS4470111075
ESII T T Education SvcsUS45068B1098
ITTI T T Indus-IndianaUS4509111021
IBNIcici Bk Ltd AdsUS45104G1040
IDAIdacorp Inc Hldg CoUS4511071064
IEXIdex CpUS45167R1041
ITWIll Tool Works IncUS4523081093
IMNImation CpUS45245A1079
IFNIndia Fund IncUS4540891037
INGIng Group Nv AdsUS4568371037
IRIngersoll Rand Ltd AIE00B6330302
IMIngram Micro AUS4571531049
TEGIntegrys Energy Group IncUS45822P1057
ICEIntercontinentalexchangeUS45865V1008
IBMInternational Business Machines CorpUS4592001014
IPGInterpublic GroupUS4606901001
IFFIntl Flavors FragUS4595061015
IGTIntl Game TechUS4599021023
IPIntl PaperUS4601461035
IRFIntl RectifierUS4602541058
IVZInvesco LtdBMG491BT1088
VVRInvesco Van Kampen Senior Income TrustUS46131H1077
ITGInvestment Tec NewUS46145F1057
MCROIQ Hedge Macro Tracker ETFUS45409B2060
IRMIron Mountain NewUS4628461067
IOOIshare Sp Gbl 100 InUS4642875722
SHYIshares Barclays 1-3 Year Treasury Bond FundUS4642874576
TLTIshares Barclays 20+ Year Treasury Bond FundUS4642874329
IEFIshares Barclays 7-10 Year Treasury Bond FundUS4642874402
TIPIshares Barclays Tips BondUS4642871762
ICFiShares Cohen & Steers Realty Majors Index FundUS4642875649
IAUIshares Comex Gold TrustUS4642851053
DVYIshares Dow Jones Select DividendUS4642871689
IYTiShares Dow Jones Transportation Average Index US4642871929
IYMiShares Dow Jones U.S. Basic Materials IndexUS4642878387
IYKiShares Dow Jones U.S. Consumer Goods Index FunUS4642878122
IYCiShares Dow Jones U.S. Consumer Index FundUS4642875805
IYGiShares Dow Jones U.S. Financial Services IFUS4642877702
IYFiShares Dow Jones U.S. Financials Index FundUS4642877884
IYHiShares Dow Jones U.S. Health Care Index FundUS4642877629
IYEiShares Dow Jones U.S. Oil and Gas FundUS4642877967
IYRiShares Dow Jones U.S. Real Estate Index FundUS4642877397
IYWiShares Dow Jones U.S. Technology Index FundUS4642877215
IYZiShares Dow Jones U.S. Telecom Index FundUS4642877132
IYYiShares Dow Jones U.S. Total Market Index FundUS4642878460
IDUiShares Dow Jones U.S. Utilities Index FundUS4642876977
IYJIshares Dow Jones Us Industrial Sector IxUS4642877546
FXIIshares Ftse/Xinhua China 25 IndexUS4642871846
IGEiShares Goldman Sachs Natural Resources Index FUS4642873743
IGNiShares Goldman Sachs Network Index FundUS4642875318
IGViShares Goldman Sachs Software Index FundUS4642875151
IGMiShares Goldman Sachs Technology Index FundUS4642875490
LQDiShares GS $ InvesTopTM Corporate Bond FundUS4642872422
AGGiShares Lehman Aggregate Bond FundUS4642872265
JKDiShares Morningstar Large Core Index FundUS4642871275
JKEiShares Morningstar Large Growth Index FundUS4642871192
JKGiShares Morningstar Mid Core Index FundUS4642882082
JKHiShares Morningstar Mid Growth Index FundUS4642883072
JKIiShares Morningstar Mid Value Index FundUS4642884062
JKJiShares Morningstar Small Core Index FundUS4642885051
JKKiShares Morningstar Small Growth Index FundUS4642886042
JKLiShares Morningstar Small Value Index FundUS4642887032
EWAIshares Msci Australia IndexUS4642861037
EWOiShares MSCI Austria Index FundUS4642862027
EWKiShares MSCI Belgium Index FundUS4642863017
EWZIshares Msci Brazil IndexUS4642864007
EWCIshares Msci Canada IndexUS4642865095
EFAIshares Msci Eafe IndexUS4642874659
EEMIshares Msci Emerging Markets IndexUS4642872349
EZUiShares MSCI EMU Index FundUS4642866085
EWQIshares Msci France IndexUS4642867075
EWGIshares Msci Germany IndexUS4642868065
EWHIshares Msci Hong Kong IndexUS4642868719
EWIiShares MSCI Italy Index FundUS4642868552
EWJIshares Msci Japan IndexUS4642868487
EWMIshares Msci Malaysia IndexUS4642868305
EWWIshares Msci Mexico Investable Market Index FunUS4642868222
EWNiShares MSCI Netherlands Index FundUS4642868149
EPPIshares Msci Pacific Ex-JapanUS4642866655
EWSiShares MSCI Singapore Index FundUS4642866739
EZAIshares Msci South Africa IndexUS4642867802
EWYIshares Msci South Korea Index FundUS4642867729
EWPiShares MSCI Spain Index FundUS4642867646
EWDiShares MSCI Sweden Index FundUS4642867562
EWLiShares MSCI Switzerland Index FundUS4642867497
EWTIshares Msci Taiwan IndexUS4642867315
EWUiShares MSCI United Kingdom Index FundUS4642866994
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth Index FundUS4642876142
IWBiShares Russell 1000 Index FundUS4642876225
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value Index FundUS4642875987
IWOiShares Russell 2000 Growth Index FundUS4642876480
IWMIshares Russell 2000 IndexUS4642876555
IWNiShares Russell 2000 Value Index FundUS4642876308
IWZiShares Russell 3000 Growth Index FundUS4642876712
IWViShares Russell 3000 Index FundUS4642876894
IWWiShares Russell 3000 Value Index FundUS4642876639
IWPiShares Russell MidCap Growth Index FundUS4642874816
IWRiShares Russell MidCap Index FundUS4642874998
IWSiShares Russell MidCap Value Index FundUS4642874733
OEFiShares S&P 100 Index FundUS4642871010
ISIiShares S&P 1500 Index FundUS4642871507
IVVIshares S&P 500 IndexUS4642872000
IVWiShares S&P 500/BARRA Growth Index FundUS4642873099
IVEiShares S&P 500/BARRA Value Index FundUS4642874089
IEViShares S&P Europe 350 Index FundUS4642878619
IXCIshares S&P Global Energy Sector IxUS4642873412
IXGiShares S&P Global Financial Index FundUS4642873339
IXJIshares S&P Global HealthcareUS4642873255
IXNiShares S&P Global Technology Index FundUS4642872919
IXPIshares S&P Global Telecom Sector Index FundUS4642872752
GSGIshares S&P Gsci Commodity-Indexed TrustUS46428R1077
ILFiShares S&P Latin America 40 Index FundUS4642873909
IJHiShares S&P MidCap 400 Index FundUS4642875078
IJKiShares S&P MidCap 400/BARRA Growth Index FundUS4642876068
IJJiShares S&P MidCap 400/Barra Value Index FundUS4642877058
IJRiShares S&P SmallCap 600 Index FundUS4642878049
ITFiShares S&P/TOPIX 150 Index FundUS4642873826
IJTiShares Small Cap 600/BARRA Growth Index FundUS4642878874
IJSiShares Small Cap 600/BARRA Value Index FundUS4642878791
JKFiShares Trust Morningstar L V IUS4642881092
IWCiShares Trust Russell MicrocapUS4642888691
SFIIstar Financial IncUS45031U1016
JPMJ.P. Morgan Chase CoUS46625H1005
JBLJabil Circuit IncUS4663131039
JECJacobs Engineerng GpUS4698141078
JHXJames Hardie Ind AdrUS47030M1062
JNSJanus Cap Gp Cmn StkUS47102X1054
JEFJefferies Group IncUS4723191023
JFCJf China Region Fd IncUS46614T1079
JNJJohnson And Johns DcUS4781601046
JCIJohnson Controls IncUS4783661071
JLLJones Lang LasalleUS48020Q1076
JOYGJoy Global Inc.US4811651086
JNPRJuniper Networks, Inc.US48203R1041
KSUKansas City SouthernUS4851703029
KYNKayne Anderson Mlp InvUS4866061066
KBKB Financial Group IncUS48241A1051
KBHKb HomeUS48666K1097
KBRKbr IncUS48242W1062
KKellogg CoUS4878361082
KMTKennametal IncUS4891701009
KEYKeycorpUS4932671088
KMBKimberly Clark CpUS4943681035
KIMKimco Realty CpUS49446R1095
KMPKinder Morgan EnergyUS4945501066
KMRKinder Morgan MngmntUS49455U1007
KNDKindred Healthcare, Inc.US4945801037
KCIKinetic Concepts IncUS49460W2089
KRGKite Rlty Grp TrUS49803T1025
KNXKnight Transportation, Inc.US4990641031
KSSKohls CpUS5002551043
PHGKoninklijke Phlp NewUS5004723038
KFKorea Fund TheUS5006342092
KFYKorn Ferry IntlUS5006432000
KFTKraft Foods IncUS50075N1046
KKDKrispy Kreme DoughntUS5010141043
KRKroger CoUS5010441013
KROKronos Worldwide IncUS50105F1057
KV-AK-V Pharmaceutical ClaUS4827402060
LSIL S I Logic CpUS5021611026
LLLL-3 Comm Hldgs IncUS5024241045
LZBLa Z Boy IncUS5053361078
LHLaboratory Corp NewUS50540R4092
LABLabranche & Co IncUS5054471025
LVSLas Vegas Sands CorpUS5178341070
LDKLdk Solar Co AdrUS50183L1070
LEELee EnterprisesUS5237681094
LMLegg Mason IncUS5249011058
LEGLeggett Platt IncUS5246601075
LPSLender Processing ServicesUS52602E1029
LENLennar Cp Cl AUS5260571048
LIILennox Intl IncUS5261071071
LUKLeucadia NationalUS5272881047
LVLTLevel 3 Communications, Inc.US52729N1000
LXPLexington Cp Pty TrUS5290431015
LXKLexmark Intl IncUS5297711070
LRYLiberty PropertiesUS5311721048
LTMLife Time Fitness IncUS53217R2076
LTDLimited Brands IncUS5327161072
LNCLincoln Natl CpUS5341871094
LIZLiz Claiborne IncUS5393201018
LYGLloyds Tsb Grp AdsUS5394391099
LMTLockheed Martin CpUS5398301094
LLoews CorpUS5404241086
LOLorillard IncUS5441471019
LPXLouisiana Pacific CpUS5463471053
LOWLowes CompaniesUS5486611073
LZLubrizol CpUS5492711040
MBIM B I A IncUS55262C1009
MDCM D C HoldingsUS5526761086
MTGM G I C Invest CpUS5528481030
MHOM I SchottensteinUS55305B1017
MTBM&T Bank CorpUS55261F1049
MACMacerich CoUS5543821012
CLIMack-Cali Realty CpUS5544891048
MMacys IncUS55616P1049
MTEMahanagar Tel AdsUS5597784025
MTWManitowoc Co IncUS5635711089
MANManpower IncUS56418H1005
MROMarathon Oil CorpUS5658491064
HZOMarinemax IncUS5679081084
MARMarriot Int Cl AUS5719032022
MMCMarsh Mclennan CoUS5717481023
MIMarshall & IlsleyUS5718371033
MSOMartha Stewart LivUS5730831022
MLMMartin Marietta MtrlUS5732841060
MASMasco CpUS5745991068
MEEMassey Energy CoUS5762061068
MAMastercard Inc AUS57636Q1040
MNIMcclatchy Co HldUS5794891052
MKCMccormick & CoUS5797802064
MDRMcdermott Int PanamaPA5800371096
MCDMcdonalds CpUS5801351017
MHPMcgraw Hill Cos TheUS5806451093
MCKMckesson CorpUS58155Q1031
MDUMdu Resources GroupUS5526901096
MWVMeadwestvaco CorpUS5833341077
MTLMechel Steel Gr AdsUS5838401033
MHSMedco Health SolutionsUS58405U1025
MEGMedia General Cl AUS5844041070
MRXMedicis Pharma CpUS5846903095
MDTMedtronic IncUS5850551061
WFRMemc Electronic MtrlUS5527151048
MRKMerck Co IncUS58933Y1055
MCYMercury General CpUS5894001008
MDPMeredith CpUS5894331017
BHHMerrill Lynch B2B Internet HOLDRSUS0560331037
BDHMerrill Lynch Broadband HOLDRSUS11130P1049
EKHMerrill Lynch Europe 2001 HOLDRSUS29875G1058
IAHMerrill Lynch Internet Architecture HOLDRSUS46060A1079
HHHMerrill Lynch Internet HOLDRSUS46059W1027
IIHMerrill Lynch Internet Infrastructure HOLDRSUS46059V1044
MKHMerrill Lynch Market 2000+ HOLDRSUS57059Y2046
PPHMerrill Lynch Pharmaceutical HOLDRSUS71712A2069
RTHMerrill Lynch Retail HOLDRSUS76127U1016
SWHMerrill Lynch Software HOLDRSUS83404B1035
TTHMerrill Lynch Telecom HOLDRSUS87927P2002
WMHMerrill Lynch Wireless HOLDRSUS97653L2088
MTRMesa Royalty TrUS5906601068
METMetlife IncUS59156R1086
MTDMettler Toledo IntlUS5926881054
MDYMidCap SPDR Trust Series IUS78467Y1073
MSAMine Safety ApplUS6027201044
MTXMineral Tech IncUS6031581068
PIJMl Dep 7.4 PfdplusUS7404346006
MODModine Mfg CoUS6078281002
MHKMohawk Inds IncUS6081901042
TAPMolson Coors Co Cl BUS60871R2094
MGIMoneygram Intl Inc W/IUS60935Y1091
MONMonsanto CompanyUS61166W1018
MWWMonster Worldwide IncUS6117421072
MCOMoodys CorpUS6153691059
MSMorgan StanleyUS6174464486
MOSMosaic Company (The)US61945C1036
MMIMotorola Mobility Holdings IncUS6200971058
MSIMotorola SolutionsUS6200763075
MPGMPG Office Trust IncUS5532741015
MSMMsc Industrial DrctUS5535301064
MURMurphy Oil Cp HldgUS6267171022
NYTN Y Times Cl AUS6501111073
NBRNabors Inds Inc NewBMG6359F1032
NCNacco Inds Cl AUS6295791031
NHPNationwide Hlth PropUS6386201049
NBGNatl Bk Greece AdsUS6336434088
NFGNatl Fuel Gas CoUS6361801011
NOVNatl Oilwell VarcoUS6370711011
NSMNatl SemiconductorUS6376401039
NCINavigant Consult IncUS63935N1072
NAVNavistar InternationalUS63934E1082
NCRNcr CorpUS62886E1082
NSRNeustarUS64126X2018
NYBNew York Community BancorpUS6494451031
NALNewalliance BancsharUS6502031023
NCTNewcastle Inv CpUS65105M1080
NWLNewell RubbermaidUS6512291062
NFXNewfield Exp ComUS6512901082
NEMNewmont Mining CorpUS6516391066
NEENextEra Energy IncUS65339F1012
GASNicor IncUS6540861076
NKENike Inc Cl BUS6541061031
NINisource Inc Hldg CoUS65473P1057
NENoble CorpCH0033347318
NBLNoble Energy IncUS6550441058
NOKNokia Cp AdsUS6549022043
NMRNomura Holdings AdrUS65535H2085
NATNordic American Tanker Shipping LtdBMG657731060
JWNNordstrom IncUS6556641008
NSCNorfolk So CpUS6558441084
NUNortheast UtilUS6643971061
NOCNorthrop Grum Hol CoUS6668071029
NRFNorthstar Realty Finance CorpUS66704R1005
NVSNovartis Ag AdsUS66987V1098
NVONovo Nordisk A SUS6701002056
NSTNstarUS67019E1073
DCMNtt Docomo AdsUS62942M2017
NUSNu Skin Ent IncUS67018T1051
NUENucor CpUS6703461052
NCLNuveen Ins Ca Mun IiUS67061U1088
NVENv Energy IncUS67073Y1064
NYXNyse EuronextUS6294911010
OXYOccidental PetUS6745991058
OIIOceanering Intl IncUS6752321025
ODPOffice Depot IncUS6762201068
OMXOfficemaxUS67622P1012
OGEOge Energy CpUS6708371033
ODCOil Dri Cp Of AmericUS6778641000
ORIOld Republic Intl CpUS6802231042
OLNOlin CpUS6806652052
OHIOmega Healthcare InvUS6819361006
OCROmnicare IncUS6819041087
OMCOmnicom Gp IncUS6819191064
OLPOne Liberty Pptys IncUS6824061039
OKEOneok Inc NewUS6826801036
OEHOrient-Express HotelBMG677431071
ORAOrmat Tech IncUS6866881021
OSKOshkosh Truck CpUS6882392011
OMIOwens And Minor IncUS6907321029
OIOwens IllinoisUS6907684038
OSGOverseas ShiphdlgUS6903681053
PMIP M I Group IncUS69344M1018
PNCP N C Fin Svcs GrUS6934751057
PPGP P G IndUS6935061076
PKGPackaging Cp AmerUS6951561090
PLLPall CpUS6964293079
PKDParker Drilling CoUS7010811013
PHParker Hannifin CpUS7010941042
BTUPeabody Energy CorpUS7045491047
PEIPenn Real Estate TrUS7091021078
JCPPenney J C Co HoldinUS7081601061
PNRPentair IncUS7096311052
POMPepco Holdings IncUS7132911022
PEPPepsico IncUS7134481081
PKIPerkinelmer IncUS7140461093
PBTPermian Basin Roy TrUS7142361069
PZEPetrobras EnergiaUS71646J1097
PTRPetrochina Co AdsUS71646E1001
PBRPetroleo BrasileiroUS71654V4086
PFEPfizer Inc.US7170811035
PCGPg&E CpUS69331C1080
PMPhilip Morris IntlUS7181721090
PVHPhillips Van HeusenUS6936561009
PIRPier One IncUS7202791080
PMFPimco Muni Inc FdUS72200R1077
PNWPinnacle West CapUS7234841010
PXDPioneer Natural ResUS7237871071
PBIPitney Bowes IncUS7244791007
PXPPlains Expl&ProdUS7265051000
PLTPlantronics IncUS7274931085
PCLPlum Creek Tim ReitUS7292511083
PNMPnm Resources IncUS69349H1077
PTPortugal Telecm SgpsUS7372731023
PKXPoscoUS6934831099
POTPotash Cp SaskatchewCA73755L1076
DAGPowershares Db Agriculture Double LongUS25154H5587
DBCPowershares Db Commodity Index Tracking Fund EtUS73935S1050
DBVPowerShares DB G10 Currency Harvest FundUS73935Y1029
PWCPowerShares Dynamic Market PortfolioUS73935X1046
PWOPowerShares Dynamic OTC PortfolioUS73935X2036
PGJPowershares Golden Dragon Halter Usx China PortUS73935X4016
PEYPowershares High Yield Equity Dividend Achvrs PUS73935X3026
PPLPpl CorpUS69351T1060
PXPraxair IncUS74005P1049
PCPPrecision CastpartsUS7401891053
PDEPride Intl IncUS74153Q1022
PRSPrimus GuarantyBMG724571077
PFGPrincipal Finl GroupUS74251V1026
PGProcter Gamble CoUS7427181091
PGNProgress Energy IncUS7432631056
PGRProgressive CpUS7433151039
PLDPrologis SbiUS74340W1036
UYGProshares Ul FinancialsUS74347X6334
UREProshares Ul Real EstateUS74347X6250
DDMProshares Ultra Dow30US74347R3057
MVVProShares Ultra MidCap 400US74347R4048
QLDProshares Ultra QqqUS74347R2067
SSOProshares Ultra Sp500US74347R1077
BZQProshares Ultrashort Msci BrazilUS74347X4016
EWVProshares Ultrashort Msci Japan EtfUS74347R3479
QIDProshares Us QqqUS74347X2374
SDSProshares Us S&P 500US74347R8833
PLProtective Life CorpUS7436741034
PRUPrudential Fincl IncUS7443201022
PEGPub Entrpr GpUS7445731067
PSAPublic Stg IncUS74460D1090
PHMPulte Homes, Inc.US7458671010
PWRQuanta Services IncUS74762E1029
DGXQuest DiagnostcUS74834L1008
STRQuestar CpUS7483561020
KWKQuicksilver Res IncUS74837R1041
ZQKQuiksilver CpUS74838C1062
RDNRadian Group IncUS7502361014
RSHRadioshack CorpUS7504381036
RASRait Investment TrusUS7492276099
RAHRalcorp Holdings IncUS7510281014
RLRalph Lauren Polo CpUS7512121010
RRCRange Res CorpUS75281A1097
RJFRaymond James Fin CpUS7547301090
RYNRayonier IncUS7549071030
RTNRaytheon Co NewUS7551115071
ORealty Income CorpUS7561091049
RHTRed HatUS7565771026
ENLReed Elsevier Nv AdsUS7582042005
REGRegency Centers CorpUS7588491032
RFRegions Financial CorpUS7591EP1005
RGSRegis CpUS7589321071
RGAReinsurance Group of America IncUS7593516047
RSReliance Stl & AlmnUS7595091023
RSGRepublic Svcs IncUS7607591002
RMDResmed IncUS7611521078
RVIRetail Ventures IncUS76128Y1029
RAIReynolds AmericanUS7617131062
RIORio Tinto Plc AdsUS7672041008
RADRite Aid CpUS7677541044
RHIRobert Half Intl IncUS7703231032
ROKRockwell Automat IncUS7739031091
COLRockwell Collins IncUS7743411016
ROLRollins IncUS7757111049
ROPRoper Indust IncUS7766961061
RDCRowan Cos IncUS7793821007
RYRoyal Bank Of CanadaCA7800871021
RCLRoyal Caribbean CrLR0008862868
RPMRpm Intl IncUS7496851038
RDKRuddick CpUS7812581087
RRyder Systems IncUS7835491082
RSPRydex ETF TrustUS78355W1062
RYLRyland GroupUS7837641031
SPWS P X CpUS7846351044
SBRSabine Rylty Tr UbiUS7856881021
SWYSafeway Stores IncUS7865142084
SKSSaks IncUS79377W1080
CRMSalesforce.ComUS79466L3024
SJTSan Juan Basin RoyalUS7982411057
SNYSanofi-Synthelab AdsUS80105N1054
SAPSap Aktiengesell AdsUS8030542042
SPPSappi Ltd AdsUS8030692029
SLESara Lee CpUS8031111037
SSLSasol Ltd AdrUS8038663006
SHSSauer-Danfoss IncUS8041371076
SCGScana Cp NewUS80589M1027
SLBSchlumberger LtdAN8068571086
SMGScotts CoUS8101861065
SNIScripps Networks InteractiveUS8110651010
SDRLSeadrill LtdBMG7945E1057
SEESealed Air Cp NewUS81211K1007
SSWSeaspan CorpMHY756381098
XLBSelect Sector SPDR Fund - Basic IndustriesUS81369Y1001
XLYSelect Sector SPDR Fund - Consumer DiscretionarUS81369Y4070
XLVSelect Sector SPDR Fund - Health CareUS81369Y2090
XLISelect Sector SPDR Fund - IndustrialUS81369Y7040
XLUSelect Sector SPDR Fund - UtilitiesUS81369Y8865
SRESempra EnergyUS8168511090
SXTSensient Tech CorpUS81725T1007
SCIService Cp IntlUS8175651046
SHWSherwin Williams CoUS8243481061
SFLShip Finc IntlBMG810751062
SISiemens A G AdrUS8261975010
SLWSilver Wheaton CorpCA8283361076
SPGSimon Ppty Grp IncUS8288061091
SLGSl Green Realty CpUS78440X1019
AOSSmith A O CorpUS8318652091
SFDSmithfield FoodsUS8322481081
SJMSmuckers J M NewUS8326964058
SNASnap On IncUS8330341012
SQMSociedad De Chile ScUS8336351056
SONSonoco ProductsUS8354951027
SNESony Cp AdrUS8356993076
BIDSothebys Holdings AUS8358981079
SOSouthern CoUS8425871071
SUGSouthern Union CoUS8440301062
LUVSouthwest AirlinesUS8447411088
SWNSouthwestern EnergyUS8454671095
SPASparton CpUS8472351084
XLPSpdr Consumer Staples Select SectorUS81369Y3080
XLESpdr Energy Select Sector FundUS81369Y5069
XLFSpdr Financial Select Sector FundUS81369Y6059
EWXSPDR S&P EMG SCUS78463X7562
SPYSpdr S&P500US78462F1030
XLKSpdr Technology Select Sector FundUS81369Y8030
SESpectra Energy CorpUS8475601097
SSprint Nextel CorpUS8520611000
SRXSra InternationalUS78464R1059
STJSt. Jude MedicalUS7908491035
SFGStancorp Fincl GrpUS8528911006
SWKStanley Black & Decker IncUS8545021011
SRTStartek IncUS85569C1071
HOTStarwood Hotels&ResUS85590A4013
STTState Street CpUS8574771031
STOStatoil Asa AdsUS85771P1021
STESteris CorpUS8591521005
SGYStone Energy CpUS8616421066
SRIStoneridge IncUS86183P1021
SGLStrategic Global FdUS8627191013
DGTstreetTRACKS Dow Jones Global Titans Index FundUS78464A7063
ELGstreetTRACKS Dow Jones U.S. Large Cap Growth IFUS78464A4094
ELVstreetTRACKS Dow Jones U.S. Large Cap Value IFUS78464A5083
DSGstreetTRACKS Dow Jones U.S. Small Cap Growth IFUS78464A2015
DSVstreetTRACKS Dow Jones U.S. Small Cap Value IFUS78464A3005
MTKstreetTRACKS Morgan Stanley Technology Index FuUS78464A1025
RWRstreetTRACKS Wilshire REIT Index FundUS78464A6073
SYKStryker CpUS8636671013
RGRSturm Ruger And CoUS8641591081
SUSuncore Energy IncCA8672241079
SUNSunoco IncUS86764P1093
SRZSunrise Senior LvngUS86768K1060
SHOSunstone Hotel InvUS8678921011
STPSuntech Power HldgsUS86800C1045
STISuntrust BanksUS8679141031
SPNSuperior Energy SvUS8681571084
SUPSuperior Ind IntlUS8681681057
SVUSupervalu IncUS8685361037
SYTSyngenta Ag AdsUS87160A1007
SNVSynovus Finl CpUS87161C1053
SYYSysco CpUS8718291078
SYXSystemax IncUS8718511012
TCBT C F Financial CorpUS8722751026
TJXT J X Cos IncUS8725401090
TSMTaiwan Semicond AdsUS8740391003
TLBTalbots IncUS8741611029
TLMTalisman Energy IncCA87425E1034
TGTTarget CpUS87612E1064
TTMTata Motors Ltd AdsUS8765685024
TCOTaubman Centers IncUS8766641034
TETeco Energy IncUS8723751009
TGPTeekay LNG Partners LPMHY8564M1057
TOOTeekay Offshore PartMHY8565J1010
TKTeekay ShippingMHY8564W1030
TNETele Norte LestUS8792461068
TBHTelecom Brasil Sa TeUS8792873080
SKMTelecom Co Ltd AdsUS78440P1084
NZTTelecom Cp N ZUS8792782083
TSPTelecominicacoes De Sao PaoloUS87929A1025
TFXTeleflex IncUS8793691069
TEFTelefonica S.A. AdsUS8793822086
TMXTelefonos De Mex LUS8794037809
TDSTelephone & Data Systems IncUS8794331004
TINTemple-InlandUS8798681073
EMFTempleton Em Mkts FdUS8801911012
TRFTempleton Russ&EeurUS88022F1057
TPXTempur-Pedic Intl IncUS88023U1016
TSTenaris S.A AdsUS88031M1099
THCTenet Hlthcre CpUS88033G1004
TENTenneco Auto IncUS8803491054
TDCTeradata CorpUS88076W1036
TERTeradyne IncUS8807701029
TEXTerex CpUS8807791038
TNHTerra Nitr Co Com UtUS8810052014
TSOTesoro CorpUS8816091016
TPLTexas Pacific LandUS8826101086
TXTTextron IncUS8832031012
FMDThe First Marblehead CorpUS3207711082
JNYThe Jones Group IncUS48020T1016
TMOThermo Electron CpUS8835561023
TNBThomas Betts CpUS8843151023
THOThor Inds IncUS8851601018
TDWTidewater IncUS8864231027
TIFTiffany And CoUS8865471085
TBLTimberland Co AUS8871001058
TWCTime Warner Cable IncUS88732J2078
TWXTime Warner IncUS8873173038
TKRTimken CoUS8873891043
TIETitanium Metals CorpUS8883392073
TOLToll Brothers IncUS8894781033
TRTootsie Roll IndUS8905161076
TMKTorchmark CpUS8910271043
TTCToro CoUS8910921084
TOTTotal S.A.US89151E1091
TSSTotal System Svc IncUS8919061098
TMToyota Mtr Cp AdsUS8923313071
RIGTransocean LtdCH0048265513
TRVTravelers Cos IncUS89417E1091
TSLTrina Solar LtdUS89628E1047
TRNTrinity IndusUS8965221091
TRWTrw IncUS87264S1069
TNPTsakos Energy NavigationBMG9108L1081
TUPTupperware CpUS8998961044
TKCTurkcell Ilet NewUS9001112047
TELTyco Electronics LtdCH0102993182
TYCTyco InternationalCH0100383485
TSNTyson Foods Inc Cl AUS9024941034
UGIU G I CpUS9026811052
URSU R S CpUS9032361076
UGPUltrapar ParticipUS90400P1012
UAUnder Armour Inc AUS9043111072
UFIUnifi IncUS9046772003
UNUnilever N V N YUS9047847093
ULUnilever Plc AmerUS9047677045
UNPUnion PacificUS9078181081
UISUnisys CpUS9092143067
UNTUnit CpUS9092181091
UDRUnited Domin Rlty TrUS9026531049
UMCUnited MicroelectronUS9108734057
UPSUnited Parcel SvcUS9113121068
URIUnited Rentals IncUS9113631090
USOUnited States Oil FundUS91232N1081
XUnited States SteelUS9129091081
UTXUnited Technologies CorpUS9130171096
UNHUnitedhealth GroupUS91324P1021
UTRUnitrin IncUS9132751036
UHSUniversal Health Services IncUS9139031002
UVVUnivl CorpUS9134561094
UNMUnumprovident CpUS91529Y1064
USBUs BancorpUS9029733048
YSIU-Store-It TrustUS91274F1049
VFCV F CpUS9182041080
WMSW M S Inds IncUS9292971093
WABWabtecUS9297401088
WDRWaddell&Reed Fin IncUS9300591008
VCIValassis Commun IncUS9188661048
VRXValeant Pharmaceuticals IntlCA91911K1021
VLOValero Energy CpUS91913Y1001
WAGWalgreen CoUS9314221097
VLYValley Natl BancorpUS9197941076
WMTWal-Mart Stores IncUS9311421039
VALValspar CorpUS9203551042
DISWalt Disney-Disney CUS2546871060
VCRVanguard Consumer Discretionary ETFUS92204A1088
VDCVanguard Consumer Staples ETFUS92204A2078
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation ETFUS9219088443
VWOVanguard Emerging Markets EtfUS9220428588
VDEVanguard Energy ETFUS92204A3068
VGKVanguard European ETFUS9220428745
VXFVanguard Extended Market ETFUS9229086528
VFHVanguard Financials ETFUS92204A4058
VEUVanguard Ftse All World Ex Us EtfUS9220427754
VUGVanguard Growth ETFUS9229087369
VHTVanguard Health Care ETFUS92204A5048
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFUS9219464065
VISVanguard Industrials ETFUS92204A6038
VGTVanguard Information Technology ETFUS92204A7028
VVVanguard Large-Cap ETFUS9229086379
VAWVanguard Materials ETFUS92204A8018
VOVanguard Mid-Cap ETFUS9229086296
VOTVanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETFUS9229085389
VOEVanguard Mid-Cap Value ETFUS9229085124
VPLVanguard Pacific ETFUS9220428661
VNQVanguard REIT ETFUS9229085538
VBVanguard Small-Cap ETFUS9229087518
VBKVanguard Small-Cap Growth ETFUS9229085959
VBRVanguard Small-Cap Value ETFUS9229086114
VOXVanguard Telecommunication Services ETFUS92204A8844
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETFUS9229087690
VPUVanguard Utilities ETFUS92204A8760
VTVVanguard Value ETFUS9229087443
VARVarian Med Sys IncUS92220P1057
WRCWarnaco Group IncUS9343904028
WPOWashington Post Co BUS9396401088
WCNWaste ConnectionsUS9410531001
WATWaters CpUS9418481035
WPIWatson PharmaceutclsUS9426831031
WFTWeatherford Intl NewCH0038838394
WBSWebster Finl CorpUS9478901096
VVCVectren CorpUS92240G1013
WRIWeingarten Rlty SbiUS9487411038
WCGWellcare Health Plans IncUS94946T1060
WLPWellpoint Hlth NetworksUS94973V1070
WFCWells Fargo & CoUS9497461015
VTRVentas IncUS92276F1003
VZVerizon CommunUS92343V1044
WRWestar Energy IncUS95709T1007
WDCWestern Digital CpUS9581021055
WUWestern Union CoUS9598021098
WBKWestpac Banking CpUS9612143019
WYWeyerhaeuser CoUS9621661043
WGLWgl Holdings IncUS92924F1066
WHRWhirlpool CpUS9633201069
VVIViad Corp NewUS92552R4065
WMBWilliams CosUS9694571004
WSMWilliams Sonoma IncUS9699041011
WLWilmington Trust CpUS9718071023
VIPVimpel CommunUS92719A1060
WITWipro Ltd.US97651M1099
WECWisconsin Energy CpUS9766571064
VSHVishay IntertechUS9282981086
VNOVornado Realty TrustUS9290421091
WORWorthington IndsUS9818111026
WRBWr Berkley CorpUS0844231029
VMCVulcan Materials CoUS9291601097
WYNWyndham Worldwide CorpUS98310W1080
XELXcel Energy IncUS98389B1008
XRXXerox CpUS9841211033
XLXL Group PlcIE00B5LRLL25
AUYYamana Gold IncCA98462Y1007
YGEYingli Grn Egy AdrUS98584B1035
YUMYum Brands IncUS9884981013
ZMHZimmer Holdings IncUS98956P1021
ZTRZweig Totl Return FdUS9898371094